Contractors

Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".
Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".
Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".
Company Name Registration Number Managing Director Postal Address Town Physical Address Type of Contractor Category Class
ML CLASSIC LIMITED SPE2/282/02/2018 MICHAEL SALVATORY MUGARULA P.O BOX 38175 DSM PLOT NO 504 BLOCK I, KINONDONI KWA MANYANYA SPECIALIST ELECTRICAL Local 2 View Details
DENOTECH INTERNATIONAL TANZANIA LIMITED SPE2/281/01/2018 CHARLES DONALD MWAKAPOLA P.O. BOX 95881 DSM NIC INVESTMENT HOUSE SPECIALIST ELECTRICAL Local 2 View Details
EMERGING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED SPE1/384/11/2018 SAIDI BUHERO P.O.BOX 42133 DSM PLOT NO. 424, NDAFU ROAD, MBEZI BEACH; UBUNGO - DAR ES SALAAM SPECIALIST ELECTRICAL Local 1 View Details
BENSON SECURITY SYSTEM LIMITED SPE1/383/09/2018 NADEEM RAZA MOHAMEDHUSSEIN P.O. BOX 645 ARUSHA PLOT NO. 10, BLOCK 'AA' ESSO ROAD SPECIALIST ELECTRICAL Local 1 View Details
NORTHERN ENGINEERING WORKS LTD SPE1/382/03/2018 SAMWEL S. LEMA P.O.BOX 7026 ARUSHA PLOT 286/311BLOCK FF SPECIALIST ELECTRICAL Local 1 View Details
BROADCOM LIMITED SPE1/381/01/2018 BERNARD G. WAHOME P.O.BOX 34674 DAR-ES-SALAAM MBEZI-SALASALA SPECIALIST ELECTRICAL Foreign 1 View Details
HEMATEC INVESTMENT LIMITED SPE1/380/11/2017 HERIEL JOHN MUHULO P.O. BOX 34078 DAR ES SALAAM PLOT NO. 111, BLOCK 46, OFF MORI STREET SPECIALIST ELECTRICAL Local 1 View Details
VENOM WOMEN GROUP SPC3/804/03/2019 VERONICA LAURENT MAGOTI P.O.BOX 1876 MWANZA NYANZA COOPERATIVE UNION SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
MITWERO LABOUR BASED CONTRACTORS SPC3/803/03/2019 MARGRETH A MBEZI P.O.BOX 398 LINDI HOUSE NO. 212 BLOCK 'P' MITIVERO ZAHANATI LINDI MUNICIPAL SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
KABUNG'A CONSTRUCTION WORKS SPC3/802/02/2019 SALIMA MWINYIGOGO ZAHORO P.O. BOX 118 NZEGA TABORA ROAD SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
GALIF INTERNATIONAL WOMEN CONTRACTORS CO LIMITED SPC3/801/02/2019 GENEVIEVE CHUWA P.O.BOX 72332 DSM PLOT NO 78, BLOCK 'E' PAL III 'T' TABATA AROMA SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
DEVELOPMENT GENERAL BUSINESS YOUTH GROUP COMPANY LIMITED SPC3/800/02/2019 NTEDY JONAS BUKENGWA P.O BOX 84 SUMBAWANGA JAGWANI STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
ZYNOX COMPANY LIMITED SPC3/799/02/2019 MARCUS PETER MUGA P.O BOX 852 MBEYA MBEYA CITY CENTURY PLAZA SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
TUNAWAJIBU CONSTRUCTION SPC3/798/02/2019 FLORENT AUGUSTINE RWAKYOMA P.O. BOX 8525 DSM MBWENI STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
LUDOVICK COMPANY LIMITED SPC3/797/02/2019 NTEDY JONAS P.O BOX 131 MPANDA MPANDA KATAVI SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
YIRE GROUP SPC3/796/01/2019 ERICA STEPHEN MAHENGE P.O.BOX 1333 MWANZA MWANZA-NYAMAGANA SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
YASSY QUALITY INVESTMENT SPC3/795/01/2019 HABIBA SEIF BUSHIRI P. O. BOX 590 NZEGA PLOT NO. 7 BLOCK L SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
BELLADOSH COMPANY LIMITED SPC3/794/01/2019 BERNARD JOHN SHAWA P.O.BOX 61143 DSM SINZA C, PLOT NO. 51 SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
GROUP LA WAZEE WA KAZI SPC3/793/01/2019 GOSBERT MATAMBULA IGALA P.O. BOX 11151 DSM BOKO STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
RUTH CIVIL AND BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED SPC3/792/01/2019 RUTH NAKEGE TWANGE P.O BOX 668 MPANDA MPANDA BLOCK 'J' PLOT NO 9 SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
PINA CONSTRUCTION SPC3/791/01/2019 PHILLIPINA ALFRED FUKO P.O. BOX 1163 SONGEA PLOT 663, BLOCK "M" SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
IRECOM LIMITED SPC3/790/01/2019 IRENE FRANK ULENDO P.O.BOX 11463 DSM PLOT NO. 37, BLOCK 2001, SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
CHIEF KATUMBI ENGINEERING WORKS LIMITED SPC3/789/01/2019 RICHARD KANSIMBA P.O BOX 87 TUKUYU TUKUYU KYIMO VILLAGE SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
MTUWANNE WOMAN CONSTRUCTION SPC3/788/01/2019 SARAH ADOLF MAZWILE P.O BOX 623 SUMBAWANGA NEARBY MAZWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
JAVEL GENERAL SUPPLY SPC3/787/11/2018 VERONICA AUGUSTINE LYIMO P.O.BOX 606 SHINYANGA CCM COMPOUND INVESTMENT HOUSE-SHINYANGA SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
NYANJATEC CONTRACTORS LIMITED SPC3/786/11/2018 DICKSON MFUNGO KARUMO P.O.BOX 80403 DSM KISIWANI STREET, OPPOSITE KISIWANI PRIMARY SCHOOL SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
MWASIBILA WATER PROOFING SYSTEM LIMITED SPC3/785/10/2018 WILLIAM CHARLES MWASIBILA P.O.BOX 294 DSM PLOT NO.215 BLOCK G SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
PROGRESSIVE WOMEN CONTRACTORS LIMITED SPC3/784/10/2018 FILOMENA LUCAS MALENDA P.O. BOX 33181 DSM MWENGE BUS STAND SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
ENATE ENTERPRISES COMPANY SPC3/783/09/2018 ENESTA MICHAEL MWALYAMBWILE P.O. BOX 1071 MBEYA SAE STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
EMALUJA ENTERPRISES SPC3/782/09/2018 FLORAH SIMON MOSHI P.O. BOX 8940 MOSHI Majengo Mjimpya SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
CHIHOMA WOMEN GROUP SPC3/781/09/2018 MARY NOAH CHIHOMA P. O. BOX 4400 DODOMA PLOT NO. 16 BLOCK E SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
TWO SISTERS WOMEN GROUP SPC3/780/09/2018 ESTER SENGERERA MANASE P.O.BOX 175 GEITA GEITA SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
DI SAN MARKTECH CONSULT LIMITED SPC3/779/09/2018 SANFORD GODREY MAKALA P..O.BOX 2083 DSM PLOT NO. 2, BLOCH NO.7 SOFIA KAWAWA STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
5 YELLOW BLUE SERVICES SPC3/778/09/2018 HILDA ONESPHORO MORIO P.O.BOX 5525 TANGA PLOT NO. 311, BLOCK 'A' KANGE TANGA CITY SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
JOIRES CONSTRUCTION COMPANY SPC3/776/08/2018 CHEDIEL J MJEMA P.O. BOX 10112 MOSHI MJOHORONI SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
JIGABHA'S WOMEN GROUP LIMITED SPC3/775/07/2018 LILIAN GEORGE MSALYA P.O.BOX 559 SINGIDA PLOT NO 252, BLOCK DD, UNYANKHAE AREA, SINGIDA SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
MWASHAJE WOMEN GROUP SPC3/774/07/2018 UMMY AYOUB MASWANYA P. O. BOX 2114 MWANZA GHANA, NEAR CCM BUILDING SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
CERNMOOK ENTERPRISES SPC3/773/07/2018 CHARLES KAIZA MUSHOBOZI P.O. BOX 776 MTWARA PLOT NO.104, LIGULA SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
MAGRECATHE COMPANY LIMITED SPC3/772/06/2018 MAGRETH ALEX P.O BOX 828 MBEYA MBEYA NANENANE- UYOLE SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
PREYA INVESTMENT SPC3/771/05/2018 IRENE JOSEPH MALUNDA P. O. BOX 626 SINGIDA PLOT NO. 396 BLOCK EE SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
VELISHINE ENTERPRISES SPC3/770/05/2018 VERONICA A. MASHEE PO BOX 6578 MOSHI LANGONI SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
FASCO LIMITED SPC3/769/05/2018 MWANAMIMI HUSSEIN P. O. BOX 4025 DODOMA PLOT NO. 4 BLOCK 8 SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
GEONIJU LABOUR BASED CONTRACTORS SPC3/768/05/2018 GEOFREY ANTHONY MWAKABENDE P.O. BOX 2239 DSM MATEMBA STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
MALAGASHIMBA INVESTMENT SPC3/767/04/2018 GERVAS PUMA MALAGASHIMBA P. O. BOX 1717 DODOMA PLOT NO. 5985 SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
NATAG WOMEN GROUP SPC3/766/04/2018 AGNES MICHAEL LUZIGA P. O. BOX 173 SINGIDA PLOT NO. 130 BLOCK X SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
GENESC COMPANY LIMITED SPC3/765/03/2018 HAMIS THOMAS MKANDE P.O. BOX 54410 DSM POPOBAWA STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
BAMAKK GROUP LIMITED SPC3/764/02/2018 KABULA A. LUGWESA P.O. BOX 11684 MWANZA KISESA SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
NGUVU KAZI - NJIA PANDA SPC3/763/02/2018 EMMANUEL S. MOLLELI P.O. BOX 36 KIBAYA - KITETO NJIAPANDA STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
KWA PAMOJA TUNAWEZA - DIHOMBO SPC3/762/02/2018 MWAMINI M. SIMON P.O. BOX 130 TURIANI TURIANI - MVOMERO ROAD SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details
NGUVUKAZI - HEMBAHEMBA SPC3/761/02/2018 STANLEY F. MDAMU P.O. BOX 57 KONGWA SOKONI STREET SPECIALIST CIVIL Local 3 View Details

Pages